Hall of Fame

IBO 2016 – Hanoi, Vietnam

Wilson Gomarga SMAK IPEKA Sunter
Fatin Camilla Azhary SMAN 1 Kendal
Robin Chandra SMAK 3 BPK Penabur
Andrea Laurentius SMA 1 Sutomo Medan

IBO 2015 – Aarhus, Denmark

Maria Patricia Inggraini SMA Kharisma Bangsa
Valdi Ven Japranata SMAK IPEKA Sunter
Hana Fauzyyah Hanifin SMA Semesta Semarang
Nagita Gianty Annisa MAN Insan Cendikia Serpong

IBO 2014 – Bali, Indonesia

Samuel Henry Kurniawan SMAK Penabur Gading Serpong
Valentino Sudaryo SMA Tunas Bangsa
Kelvin Suryaputra SMAK 3 BPK Penabur
Hana Fauzzyah Hanifin SMA Semesta Semarang

IBO 2013 – Bern, Switzerland

Rhogerry Deshycka SMA Pribadi Bandung
Muhammad Farhan Maruli SMAN 78 Jakarta
Kezia Stevanie Tanfriana SMAK BPK Gading Serpong
Titis Setyobudi SMA Sragen SBBS

IBO 2012 – Singapore

Lindy Dharmawan SMANU M.H. Thamrin
Rhogerry Deshycka SMA Pribadi Bandung
Kezia Stevanie Tanfriana SMAK BPK Gading Serpong
Assifa Nur Hisana SMAN 1 Depok

IBO 2011 – Taipei, Taiwan 

Marsha Christanvia Wibowo SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Jakarta
Thoriq Salafi MAN Insan Cendekia
Afandi Charles SMAN 78 Jakarta
Husni Muarif SMA Taruna Nusantara

IBO 2010 – Changwon, Korea

Irfan Haris SMAN 1 Pringsewu
Harun Reza Sugito SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Jakarta
Danang Crysnanto SMAN 1 Wonogiri
Thoriq Salafi MAN Insan Cendekia

IBO 2009 – Tsukuba, Japan

Anugerah Erlaut SMA Kharisma Bangsa
Irfan Haris SMAN 1 Pringsewu
Elbert Wijaya SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Jakarta
Danang Crysnanto SMAN 1 Wonogiri

IBO 2008 – Mumbai, India

Anugerah Erlaut SMA Kharisma Bangsa
Dwi Ariawan SMAN 1 Tabanan
Yanuar D. P. Limasale SMA Semesta Semarang
Satria Cahya P. SMAN 9 Yogyakarta

 

IBO 2007 – Saskatoon, Canada

Stephanie Senna SMAK IPEKA International
Prayudi Utomo SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Jakarta
Roswitha Muntiyarso MAN Insan Cendekia
Saifurrizal SMAN 2 Pare, Kediri

IBO 2006 – Rio Cuarto, Brazil

Stephanie Senna SMAK IPEKA International
Pratomo Andi P. SMAN 1 Purwokerto
Prayudi Utomo SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Jakarta
Arif Widi N. SMAN 1 Probolinggo

IBO 2005 – Beijing, China

Pratomo Andi P. SMAN 1 Purwokerto
Fenryco Pratama SMAN Plus Riau
Ihsan T. Pramanda SMAN 1 Padangpanjang
Diaz Adi Utama SMA Taruna Nusantara

IBO 2004 – Brisbane, Australia

Budi Christanto SMAN 2 Kediri
Mulyono SMAN 2 Pare, Kediri
Komang Darmiastini SMAN 1 Singaraja
Ihsan T. Pramanda SMAN 1 Padangpanjang

IBO 2003 – Minsk, Belarus

Setiawan SMA Sutomo 1 Medan
I Made Gunarsa SMAN 4 Denpasar
Ni Luh Gede S. Utami SMAN 4 Denpasar
Mulyono SMAN 2 Pare, Kediri

IBO 2002 – Riga, Latvia

Ignasius A. Jappar SMAN 1 Purwokerto
Alvernia Rendra S. SMA Taruna Nusantara
Idabagus Made Artadana SMAN 4 Denpasar
I Ketut Wiarta SMAN 1 Singaraja

IBO 2001 – Brussels, Belgium

Ignasius A. Jappar SMAN 1 Purwokerto
Meirosa Sibuea SMAN 5 Surabaya
Junaedy Yunus SMA Taruna Nusantara
Mochamad Mas'ngud SMAN 2 Kediri

IBO 2000 – Antalya, Turkey

Putri Dianita SMAN 8 Jakarta
Rospita Dian T. SMAN Plus Matauli
Ade Kurniawan SMAN 22 Jakarta
Nyoman Risana D. SMAN 1 Denpasar